Skip to content
Cryptos: 553Market Cap: $2.87T 1.3%24h Vol: $129.14BDominance: BTC 58.1% ETH 10.5%
Open Tradzy

New low · Lithuania stocks

Special Closed-Ended Type Real Estate Investment Company INVL BALTIC REAL ESTATE (INR1L) closes at a 52-week low of €2.88

Its second new 52-week low in 5 sessions. Down 4.0% over 20 sessions.

Published 15 October 2026 · Written from Tradzy's price and volume data

Close
€2.88
On the day
−1.4%
Volume
0.8× average
vs 52-week high
−14.3%

Special Closed-Ended Type Real Estate Investment Company INVL BALTIC REAL ESTATE closing prices

€3.00€3.20Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Aug '26Sep '26Oct '26€2.88

The last 90 closes up to 15 October 2026. The live chart is on the INR1L page.

What happened

Special Closed-Ended Type Real Estate Investment Company INVL BALTIC REAL ESTATE (INR1L) closed at €2.88 on 15 October 2026, down 1.4% from €2.92 the session before.

It is the second new low in the last 5 sessions. Over 5 sessions the price is down 0.7%, and over 20 sessions it is down 4.0%.

That close is below every close of the past year. The previous lowest was €2.90 on 13 Oct 2026, and the new close is 0.7% under it.

Volume was close to its recent average.

Across the 12 VILNIUS stocks we track, 1 closed higher and 3 closed lower that day, with a median change of 0.00%. INR1L's change was −1.4%.

This page reports what the price and volume data show. It does not say why the price moved.

The numbers

Previous close€2.92
Close€2.88
Change on the day−1.37%
Change over 5 sessions−0.69%
Change over 20 sessions−4.00%
Volume428
Average volume, up to 20 sessions before529
Volume against that average0.8 times
Highest close in the past year€3.36 (29 Apr 2026)
Lowest close in the past year€2.90 (13 Oct 2026)

The full chart and history are on Special Closed-Ended Type Real Estate Investment Company INVL BALTIC REAL ESTATE (INR1L). More from this market: VILNIUS news today.

More VILNIUS moves on 15 October 2026

Want a plan for INR1L? Open it in Tradzy: the Analyst Engine reads the chart and lays out an entry, a stop and targets, and you can practise the trade with paper money first.

Open Tradzy

Built from Tradzy's own price and volume data. It reports what the market did and does not say why. Nothing here is financial advice. See the disclaimer.